2017

January 2018

2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Martin Luther King, Jr. (Birth)Day
 
12:00 AM Krystin shower
 
12:00 AM Krystin shower
 
10:00 AM Coffee Cup Counseling
 
12:00 AM Harvest Retreat/ Cabins & AB
 
12:00 AM Harvest Retreat/ Cabins & AB
 
12:00 AM Harvest Retreat/ Cabins & AB
 
10:00 AM Coffee Cup Counseling
 
Groundhog Day
 
12:00 AM Wedding/ Bailey
 
10:00 AM Grief Group
 
6:00 PM fund raiser
 
10:00 AM Coffee Cup Counseling
 
Lincoln's Birthday
 
10:00 AM Grief Group
 
4:00 PM Stanley Williams Sunday School Class
 
Valentine's Day
 
10:00 AM Coffee Cup Counseling
 
6:00 PM Health Helps: Sponsored by Wallace College ADN Program
 
All Day Event 12:00 AM Rae's bday party churchouse
 
President's Day/Washington's Birthday
 
10:00 AM Grief Group
 
10:00 AM Coffee Cup Counseling
 
6:00 PM Health Helps: Sponsored by Wallace College ADN Program
 
10:00 AM Grief Group
 
6:00 PM Health Helps: Sponsored by Wallace College ADN Program
 
6:30 PM Birth Mother Support Group-- Lifetime Healing/Abiding Love Adoptions
 
10:00 AM Boundaries – Women’s Group Study
 
6:00 PM Health Helps: Sponsored by Wallace College ADN Program
 
Daylight Savings Time
 
12:00 AM Stanly Williams Class
 
6:00 PM Renovate Ladies Bible Study
 
10:00 AM Boundaries – Women’s Group Study
 
6:00 PM Health Helps: Sponsored by Wallace College ADN Program
 
12:00 AM Renovate Womens Retreat Cabins - Activity Building
 
12:00 AM Renovate Womens Retreat Cabins - Activity Building
 
Saint Patrick's Day
 
Saint Patrick's Day
 
First Day of Spring
 
6:00 PM Renovate Ladies Bible Study
 
10:00 AM Boundaries – Women’s Group Study
 
6:00 PM Health Helps: Sponsored by Wallace College ADN Program
 
6:00 PM Renovate Ladies Bible Study
 
10:00 AM Boundaries – Women’s Group Study
 
6:00 PM Health Helps: Sponsored by Wallace College ADN Program
 
12:00 AM Wedding
 
6:00 PM Renovate Ladies Bible Study
 
10:00 AM Boundaries – Women’s Group Study
 
6:00 PM Health Helps: Sponsored by Wallace College ADN Program
 
6:30 PM Birth Mother Support Group-- Lifetime Healing/Abiding Love Adoptions
 
8:00 AM Webinar Sexual Trauma
 
9:00 AM Freedom In Christ - single half day seminar
 
12:00 AM Providence First Graders - Planting God's Love in Flowers
 
6:00 PM Renovate Ladies Bible Study
 
10:00 AM Boundaries – Women’s Group Study
 
6:00 PM Health Helps: Sponsored by Wallace College ADN Program
 
12:00 AM Retreat Mount Olive Church/ Russell Snell
 
12:00 AM Retreat Mount Olive Church/ Russell Snell
 
Tax Day
 
12:00 AM Retreat Mount Olive Church/ Russell Snell
 
6:00 PM Renovate Ladies Bible Study
 
10:00 AM Boundaries – Women’s Group Study
 
6:00 PM Health Helps: Sponsored by Wallace College ADN Program
 
6:00 PM Renovate Ladies Bible Study
 
10:00 AM Boundaries – Women’s Group Study
 
6:00 PM Health Helps: Sponsored by Wallace College ADN Program
 
12:00 AM Providence
 
6:00 PM Renovate Ladies Bible Study
 
10:00 AM Boundaries – Women’s Group Study
 
12:00 AM Providence
 
6:30 PM Birth Mother Support Group-- Lifetime Healing/Abiding Love Adoptions
 
9:00 AM Alfred Saliba Meeting / Chapel
 
12:00 AM Jones's Wedding Gazebo 5:00
 
10:30 AM Kingdom College Celebration
 
9:00 AM Providence 3rd grade Mother's Tea
 
Mothers's Day
 
8:00 AM Providence Junior Trip
 
8:00 AM Providence Junior Trip
 
8:00 AM Providence Junior Trip
 
8:00 AM Providence Junior Trip
 
12:00 AM Henry County Teachers
 
12:00 AM Faith A cabin / Dowdey
 
12:00 AM Faith A cabin / Dowdey
 
12:00 AM Henry County Teachers
 
12:00 AM Faith A cabin / Dowdey
 
8:00 AM Brown Rice Christian Academy Graduation
 
10:00 AM Coffee Cup Counseling
 
10:00 AM Coffee Cup Counseling
 
6:30 PM Birth Mother Support Group-- Lifetime Healing/Abiding Love Adoptions
 
8:00 AM Donnie Smith
 
8:00 AM Donnie Smith
 
8:00 AM Chamber -Chapel
 
9:00 AM Day Camp
 
9:00 AM Day Camp
 
Flag Day
 
9:00 AM Day Camp
 
10:00 AM Coffee Cup Counseling
 
9:00 AM Day Camp
 
10:00 AM Kristin baby shower
 
Father's Day
 
12:00 AM Head Trama-Chapel
 
First Day of Summer
 
10:00 AM Coffee Cup Counseling
 
12:00 AM Art Competition
 
12:00 AM Art Competition
 
9:00 AM Art Camp ages 7 8 9
 
10:00 AM Wired
 
1:00 PM Art Camp ages 10 11 12 @ Methodist Church
 
9:00 AM Art Camp ages 7 8 9
 
10:00 AM Wired
 
1:00 PM Art Camp ages 10 11 12 @ Methodist Church
 
9:00 AM Art Camp ages 7 8 9
 
10:00 AM Wired
 
1:00 PM Art Camp ages 10 11 12 @ Methodist Church
 
9:00 AM Art Camp ages 7 8 9
 
10:00 AM Coffee Cup Counseling
 
10:00 AM Wired
 
1:00 PM Art Camp ages 10 11 12 @ Methodist Church
 
Memorial Day
 
9:00 AM Art Camp ages 7 8 9
 
10:00 AM Wired
 
1:00 PM Art Camp ages 10 11 12 @ Methodist Church
 
12:00 AM Brianne event
 
Independence Day
 
12:00 AM St James Training
 
10:00 AM Coffee Cup Counseling
 
6:30 PM Birth Mother Support Group-- Lifetime Healing/Abiding Love Adoptions
 
12:00 AM Art Camp Adults
 
10:00 AM Art Camp ages 9-13
 
12:00 AM Art Camp Adults
 
10:00 AM Art Camp ages 9-13
 
12:00 AM Art Camp Adults
 
10:00 AM Art Camp ages 9-13
 
12:00 AM Art Camp Adults
 
12:00 AM St James Training
 
10:00 AM Art Camp ages 9-13
 
12:00 AM Art Camp Adults
 
12:00 AM Resting In God's Word , Women's Retreat
 
10:00 AM Art Camp ages 9-13
 
12:00 AM Resting In God's Word , Women's Retreat
 
4:30 PM Peanut Festival Queens
 
12:00 AM Head Trama- Chapel
 
12:00 AM St James Retreat
 
12:00 AM St James Retreat
 
12:00 AM St James Training
 
12:00 AM Sylvia Shepherd
 
8:00 AM Providence Christian School Teacher's Retreat
 
8:00 AM Providence Christian School Teacher's Retreat
 
6:30 PM Birth Mother Support Group-- Lifetime Healing/Abiding Love Adoptions
 
12:00 AM Head Trama- Chapel
 
12:00 AM Rutledge b day
 
Labor Day
 
6:00 PM Growing in Grace Christian Mental Health Series
 
6:30 PM Birth Mother Support Group-- Lifetime Healing/Abiding Love Adoptions
 
10:00 AM Grief Support Group
 
8:00 AM Providence 7th Retreat
 
12:00 AM Head Trama- Chapel
 
10:00 AM Grief Support Group
 
Autumn Begins
 
12:00 AM Baby shower -Mark Brantley family
 
10:00 AM Grief Support Group
 
12:00 AM Tanya - 1 cabin needed
 
6:30 PM Birth Mother Support Group-- Lifetime Healing/Abiding Love Adoptions
 
12:00 AM Activity Building/Cabins - Tanya
 
12:00 AM Activity building /cabins - Tanya
 
Columbus Day
 
10:00 AM Kingdom College-Kelly Trawick
 
10:00 AM Grief Support Group
 
10:30 AM Coffee Cup Counseling
 
12:00 AM CABIN RESERVATION - CI PROPHETIC
 
12:00 AM CABIN RESERVATION - CI PROPHETIC
 
12:00 AM Head Trama- Chapel
 
National Boss Day
 
10:00 AM Grief Support Group
 
10:30 AM Coffee Cup Counseling
 
10:00 AM Grief Support Group
 
10:30 AM Coffee Cup Counseling
 
8:00 AM Headland High School - 9th Graders - Amanda Hardy - Work Day
 
8:00 AM Spiritual Warfare Workshop
 
12:00 AM (Westgate Church of Christ - Chapel)
 
12:00 AM (Westgate Church of Christ - Chapel)
 
10:00 AM Grief Support Group
 
Halloween
 
10:30 AM Coffee Cup Counseling
 
6:30 PM Birth Mother Support Group-- Lifetime Healing/Abiding Love Adoptions
 
Standard Time Begins
 
10:00 AM Grief Support Group
 
Election Day
 
10:30 AM Coffee Cup Counseling
 
12:00 AM Activity Building Living Waters / Event Ginger Mayer
 
Veteran's Day
 
10:30 AM Coffee Cup Counseling
 
12:00 AM Head Trama- Chapel
 
Thanksgiving Day
 
12:00 AM Sardis Freewill Baptist Eufaula
 
12:00 AM Sardis Freewill Baptist Eufaula
 
6:30 PM Birth Mother Support Group-- Lifetime Healing/Abiding Love Adoptions
 
Pearl Harbor Remembrance Day
 
12:00 AM Smith Well Drilling Christmas Party
 
12:00 AM Head Trama- Chapel
 
Winter Begins
 
Christmas Eve
 
Christmas Day
 
New Year's Eve
 
         
 
 


Gmail Sarcoa AACC Kingdom College Copyright © 2018 Living Waters Counseling, All rights reserved
2130 County Road 125
Headland, AL 36345
334-693-3380